whatsapp
Select category
  • Select category
  • Actives
    • Anti acne
    • Humactants
    • Proteins & Peptides
    • Skin Lightening
    • Vitamins
  • Conditioners
    • Butters & Waxes
    • Cationic conditioner
    • Emollients
    • Humactant
  • Emulsifiers
    • Emulsifiers
  • Others
    • Others
    • pH modifiers
  • Preservative
    • Preservatives
  • Silicones
    • Hair Care
    • Skin care
  • Suncreen
    • Suncreens
  • Surfactants
    • Foaming agent
    • Mild surfactants
    • Natural Surfactants
  • Thickeners & Rheology Modifiers
    • Rheology Modifiers
Login / Register
0 items / ₹0.00
The Chemcart
Menu
Login / Register
Sign inCreate an Account

Lost your password?
0 items / ₹0.00
  • Home
  • Conditioners
    • Cationic conditioner
    • Butters & Waxes
    • Emollients
    • Humactant
  • Preservative
    • Preservatives
  • Silicones
    • Hair Care
    • Personal washes
  • Surfactants
    • Natural Surfactants
    • Mild surfactants
  • Oils, Essential oils & Extracts
    • Essential oil
    • Carrier Oils
  • Actives
    • Proteins & Peptides
  • Emulsifiers
    • Natural Emulsifiers
  • About us
  • Contact us
  • More
    • Thickeners & Rheology Modifiers
      • Rheology Modifiers
      • Thickener
    • Others

Conditioners

Categories
  • All products
  • AccessoriesAccessories0 products
  • Actives54 products
    • Anti acne1 product
    • Anti Dandruff0 products
    • Bio Active0 products
    • Hair Growth0 products
    • Humactants4 products
    • Proteins & Peptides1 product
    • Skin Lightening3 products
    • Vitamins1 product
  • Conditioners44 products
    • Butters & Waxes13 products
    • Cationic conditioner5 products
    • Emollients10 products
    • Humactant15 products
  • Emulsifiers23 products
    • Emulsifiers22 products
    • Natural Emulsifiers0 products
  • Oils, Essential oils & Extracts0 products
    • Carrier Oils0 products
    • Essential oil0 products
    • Extracts0 products
  • Others15 products
    • cheleting agent0 products
    • Others13 products
    • pH modifiers2 products
  • Preservative35 products
    • Natural Preservatives0 products
    • Preservatives35 products
  • Silicones18 products
    • Hair Care3 products
    • Personal washes0 products
    • Skin care3 products
  • Suncreen11 products
    • Suncreens11 products
  • Surfactants22 products
    • Foaming agent1 product
    • Mild surfactants2 products
    • Natural Surfactants6 products
    • other Surfactants0 products
    • Sulublizer0 products
  • Thickeners & Rheology Modifiers21 products
    • Rheology Modifiers1 product
    • Thickener0 products
close
Filter by price
Price: —
Product categories
  • Suncreen
    • Suncreens
  • Conditioners
    • Emollients
    • Humactant
    • Butters & Waxes
    • Cationic conditioner
  • Preservative
    • Preservatives
  • Others
    • Others
    • pH modifiers
  • Emulsifiers
    • Emulsifiers
  • Surfactants
    • Mild surfactants
    • Foaming agent
    • Natural Surfactants
  • Silicones
    • Skin care
    • Hair Care
  • Thickeners & Rheology Modifiers
    • Rheology Modifiers
  • Actives
    • Proteins & Peptides
    • Humactants
    • Vitamins
    • Skin Lightening
    • Anti acne
Top rated products
  • Isopropyl Myristate (IPM) clear lightweight oil in a glass bottle used as an emollient in cosmetic formulations. Isopropyl Myristate(IPM) ₹300.00
  • Propanediol clear colorless liquid used as a humectant and solvent in cosmetic formulations. Propanediol ₹600.00
  • Euxyl K 712 clear to slightly yellow liquid in glass container used as preservative system in cosmetic formulations Euxyl K 712 ₹400.00
Home Conditioners

Showing 1–12 of 44 results

Show sidebar
Show 9 12 18 24
-24%
Aloe Vera Extract 100x dried fine powder in a glass bowl for skincare and herbal formulations.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

ALOE EXTRACT 100X DRIED

₹1,500.00
-24%
Light beige to off-white fine powder of Aloe Vera 200X extract in a glass bowl, used as a concentrated soothing and moisturizing ingredient in skincare formulations.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

ALOE VERA 200X

₹2,000.00
-24%
Beeswax yellow solid wax used as an emollient, thickening, and structuring agent in cosmetic formulations.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

Bees wax

₹300.00
-24%
Betaine powder white fine crystalline cosmetic ingredient displayed in a clear glass bowl, used as a moisturizing and conditioning agent in skincare and hair care formulations.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

Betain Powder

₹500.00
-24%
C12-C15 Alkyl Benzoate lightweight emollient liquid used in cosmetic formulations for smooth skin feel and improved spreadability
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

C12-C15 Alkyl benzoate

₹400.00
-24%
Candelilla wax is a pale yellow, hard plant-based wax used as a thickening and emollient agent in cosmetic formulations.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

Candelilla wax

₹1,000.00
-24%
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (CCTG) clear lightweight oil in a glass bottle used as an emollient in cosmetic formulations.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

Caprylic/ Capric Triglyceride(CCTG)

₹350.00
-24%
Light yellow to pale brown flakes of Carnauba Wax T3 grade in a glass bowl, used as a natural hardening and gloss agent in cosmetic and industrial formulations.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

Carnauba Wax T3

₹700.00
-24%
CTAC 30% (Cetrimonium Chloride solution) clear to pale yellow liquid used as a conditioning and antimicrobial agent in cosmetics.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

Cetrimonium Chloride 30% (C-TAC)

₹175.00
-24%
Cetrimonium chloride 50% (C-TAC) clear liquid conditioning agent used for detangling, anti-static, and softening effects in hair care formulations.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

Cetrimonium Chloride 50% (C-TAC)

₹150.00
-24%
Cetyl Palmitate waxy ester used as an emollient and consistency enhancer in cosmetic formulations.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

Cetyl palmitate

₹250.00
-24%
Refined Cocoa Butter is a pale yellow solid fat with a smooth texture, used as a moisturizing and emollient ingredient in skincare formulations.
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist
Select options

Cocoa butter refined

₹400.00
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • →
We are committed to offer best product which are rarely available.
  • ChemFeast Specialities LLP No B- 84, Kushi, 1st main, 5th cross, Upadhyaya Layout, Nagadevanahalli, Kengeri Bangalore,Karnataka - 560056 INDIA
  • Commercial: +91 7019319480
  • Mail: support@thechemcart.com
Facebook Instagram Linkedin
CATEGORIES
  • Conditioners
  • Preservative
  • Emulsifiers
  • Surfactants
  • Silicones
  • Oils, Essentials & Extracts
USEFUL LINKS
  • Privacy Policy
  • Return & Refund
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Contact us
QUICK LINKS
  • About us
  • My Account
  • Cart
  • Your Orders
ChemFeast Specialities LLP 2022 | All Rights Reserved.
payments
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • Actives
    • Proteins & Peptides
  • Conditioners
    • Butters & Waxes
    • Cationic conditioner
    • Emollients
    • Humactant
  • Emulsifiers
  • Oils, Essential oils & Extracts
    • Carrier Oils
    • Essential oil
  • Preservatives
  • Silicones
    • Hair Care
    • Personal washes
  • Surfactants
    • Mild surfactants
    • Natural Surfactants
  • Thickeners & Rheology Modifiers
    • Rheology Modifiers
    • Thickener
  • Home
  • Conditioners
  • Surfactants
  • Silicones
  • Preservative
  • Emulsifiers
  • About us
  • Contact Us
  • Wishlist
  • Compare
  • Login / Register
Shopping cart
close